Gönnerliste Neuinstrumentierung



Herzlichen Dank für die Unterstützung:
 

Hauptsponsor: Gemeinde Grächen

Co-Sponsor: Raiffeisenbank Mischabel-Matterhorn

 

CHF 5'000

Rovina Christine, St. Niklaus

Rovina Josef, St. Niklaus

 

CHF 2'000

Brantschen-Biner Rudolf und Berta, St. Niklaus

 

CHF bis 1'120

Schnidrig Silvano und Melanie, Grächen

 

CHF 1'000

Abgottspon-Salzmann Elvira, Grächen

Amstutz Fritz und Damian, Grächen

Biner Christof, Grächen

H.H. Brigger Amade, Saas-Grund

Brigger Lukas und Liliane, Grächen

EVG AG, Grächen

Schnidrig-Ruckstuhl Therese, Grächen

Walter Theodul, Grächen

Walter Willy, Grächen

Williner Max, Grächen

Anonym

 

CHF 800

Summermatter-Walter Roger u. Cornelia, Wilen

 

CHF 500

AlpenSportResort, Grächen

Andenmatten Armin, Meisen, Grächen

Arber Annemarie, Grächen

Brigger Cyrill, Grächen

Brigger Elmar, Grächen

Büchel Martin, Grächen

Fux Emil, St. Niklaus

Gebr. Williner Ivo und Kurt, Grächen

Gruber Rosmarie, St. Niklaus

Kraftwerke Mattmark AG, Saas-Almagell

Ritler Gerhard und Karin, Grächen

Sarbach Ivo, St. Niklaus

Schnidrig Kurt, Grächen

Schnydrig Moritz, Grächen

Walter Konrad, Grächen

Zimmermann Walter und Elisabeth, Zürich

CHF 400

Anonym

 

CHF 310

Anthamatten Jean-Claude, St. Niklaus

 

CHF 300

Bapst René, Plasselb

Fux Adelrich und Herta, St. Niklaus

Kolly Anita, Plasselb

Oberwalliser Kohlenkontor AG, Brig

Ruppen Oswald, Visp

Schacher Dorly, Zürich

Sika Schweiz AG, Zürich

Studer Verena, Grächen

Walter Armin, Bern

Williner Armin und Monika, Grächen

Zenklusen Erwin, Grächen

Anonym

 

CHF 270

Brigger Marielle, Grächen

 

CHF 250

Aluferro GmbH, Turtmann

Andenmatten Sigi, Visp

Biffiger Malergeschäft GmbH, Grächen

Brigger Jacqueline, Grächen

Ruff-Locher Hélène, Grächen

Sarbach Lea, St. Niklaus

Walter Cesar, Grächen

Walter Viktorina, Grächen

 

CHF 240

Anthamatten Patricia, St. Niklaus

 

CHF 230

Anthamatten Erwina, Grächen

 

CHF bis 209

Amstutz René, Grächen

 

CHF 200 Instrumentenkoffer

A. Bodenmüller AG, Visp

Abgottspon Otto, Grächen

Andenmatten Stefan, Arena, Grächen

Bayard-Ruff Monika, Steg-Hohtenn

Boxler Bau, Rapperswil

Brunner Ueli, Hemberg

Fux Germaine, Grächen

Restaurant Walliserkanne, Grächen

Walter Reinhard, Grächen

Walter-Biffiger Johanna, Grächen

 

CHF 200

Amstutz Elmar, Grächen

Anthamatten Fritz, Brig

Burgener Philippe, Grächen

Carrosserie Pollinger, St. Niklaus

Elektro Hannig AG, Grächen

Furrer Schreinerei-Fensterbau AG, Visp

Fux Claudia, Grächen

Fux Karl-Heinz und Chantal, St. Niklaus

Fux Kommutech GmbH, St. Niklaus

Fux Ruben, Grächen

Garage Saurer SA, Conthey

Jeiziner Léon, Grächen

Kummer Karl, Grächen

Kummer-Amstutz Antoinette, Glis

Musikgesellschaft Edelweiss, St. Niklaus

Restaurant Walliserstube, Grächen

Reynard Gilbert, Grächen

Ritler Anneliese, Grächen

Ruff Alberta, Grächen

Ruppen Donat, Grächen

Schnidrig Anton, Montanara, Grächen

Schnidrig Jules, Bürchen

Schnidrig Pius, Grächen

Truffer Meinrad, Grächen

Truffer-Walter Genovefa, Grächen

Walter Antonia, Grächen

Walter Claudia, Bern

Walter Ivo, Brig

Walter Jakob, Grächen

Walter Patrick, Grächen

Wanner Armand, F-Wentzwiller

Anonym

 

CHF 180

Hosennen Transporte, Törbel

 

CHF 150

Blumen Viktoria, Grächen

Brantschen Paul, St. Niklaus

Gruber Hugo, Grächen

Kummer Marcel, Bitsch

 

CHF bis 109

Müller Susanne und Jörg Daniel, Brüttelen

 

CHF 100 Mundstück

A. Bodenmüller AG, Visp

Abgottspon Andreas, Grächen

Albert Walter und Margrit, Grächen

Amstutz Sophie, Grächen

Andenmatten Margrit, Grächen

Baumaterialien Gruber AG, Susten

Blöchlinger Marta, Zeiningen

Breu Daniel, Bern

Heinzmann Fidelis, Grächen

Hotel Des Alpes, Grächen

Keller Walter, Grächen

Loepfe Urs, Grächen

Martig Rudolf, Grächen

Pfammatter Kony und Hildegard, St. Niklaus

Restaurant Walliserkanne, Grächen

Ruff Simon, Grächen

Ruff Waltraud, Grächen

Ruppen Beatrice, Grächen

Ruppen Kurt, Grächen

Schacher Erika, Adliswil

Schacher Gisela, Grächen

Schnidrig Willi und Conni, Grächen

Seliner Brigitte, Zürich

Stoffel Berno, Grächen

Truffer Johann, Grächen

Ulrich Daniela, Grächen

Volg Laden Detailhandel AG, Grächen

Walter Anneliese, Grächen

Walter Bernadette, Bern

Walter Silvio, Grächen

Walter Stefan, Zürich

Williner Raoul, Grächen

 

CHF 100

Abgottspon Bumann Karin, Saas-Fee

Abgottspon Lia, Grächen

Aeschlimann Guido u. Dominique, Aathal-Seegräben

Andenmatten Carmen, Grächen

Andenmatten-Roth Ursi, Grächen

Andenmatten-Schnidrig Martha, Grächen

Anthamatten Bruno, Grächen

Anthamatten Ronja, St. Niklaus

Bammatter Anton, Naters

Bammatter Lydia, Naters

Biner Trudy, Grächen

Blumenthal Josef und Bernadette, Brig

Brigger Adrian, Grächen

Brigger Peter, Egga, Grächen

Brigger-Abgottspon Franziska, Grächen

Carrosserie Fux GmbH, St. Niklaus

Chanton Verena, Grächen

Donadello Gianni, Grächen

Elko Tel GmbH, Zermatt

Felder Töni und Yvonne, Flühli

Frei Beat, Auenstein

Furrer Edmund, Grächen

Fux Priska, Embd

Garage Touring, St. Niklaus

Gruber Andreas, Grächen

Gruber Anton, Grächen

Gruber Luzia, Grächen

Gsponer Bernadette, Grächen

H.H. Venetz Pascal, Fiesch

Hotel Alpha, Grächen

Imboden Samuel, St. Niklaus

Jeiziner Marianne, Grächen

Kalbermatten Heinz, Grächen

Kalbermatten Kathrine, Grächen

Krebs Elisabeth, Muri b. Bern

Martig Paul, Visp

Mooser Anton, Täsch

Nydegger Josi, Grächen

Perren-Lagger Blanka, Grächen

Pollinger Benito, Grächen

Pollinger Silvia, Grächen

Ruff Marianne, Grächen

Ruffiner Christian und Joelle, Grächen

Ruppen-Brigger Reinhold und Georgette, Grächen

Salzmann Nadja, Naters

Schaller Leander, Grächen

Schaller Micheline, Grächen

Truffer René und Doris, Grächen

Truffer Toni und Colette, Grächen

Walter Quirino, Embd

Walter-Williner Angelina, Grächen

Williner Cyrill, Grächen

Williner Gustav, Grächen

Williner Siegfried sel., Grächen

Anonym

 

CHF 80

Cina Alain, Grächen

 

CHF 70

Lochmatter Andreas, Grächen

 

CHF 60

Brantschen Urban, Herbriggen
Cina-Anthamatten Nicole, Grächen

Hardmeier René und Gitta, Grächen

Lochmatter Vroni, Grächen

Neff Frédéric, Herbriggen

Schnidrig Konrad, Grächen

 

CHF bis 59

Ruppen Johann, Grächen

 

CHF 50 Instrumentengabel

A. Bodenmüller AG, Visp

Bayard-Ruff Monika, Steg-Hohtenn

Garage Fux Andreas, St. Niklaus

Gruber Myriam, Grächen

Käser Rolf und Karin, Münchwilen

Restaurant Walliserkanne, Grächen

Schacher Rafael, Grächen

Schacher Samuel, Grächen

Schmid Marc, Susten

Studer Rainer, Visperterminen

Truffer Jean-Jacques, Grächen

Walter Daniel, Grächen

Walter Manuel, Grächen

Walter Michael, Grächen

Walter Samuel, Grächen

 

CHF 50

Abgottspon Helga, Grächen

Adolf Hugo, Basel

Amstutz Fernando, Grächen

Amstutz Michel, Grächen

Amstutz Peter, Törbel

Andenmatten Ulrike, Grächen

Andenmatten Werner, St. Niklaus

Bayard Heizungen, Gamsen

Bosshard Daniel, Humlikon

Bosshard Liselotte, Humlikon

Bosshard Stefanie, Dübendorf

Brantschen Roland, Randa

EgoKiefer AG, Eyholz/Visp

Furrer Erika, Grächen

Furrer Josef-Marie, Bina, Grächen

Furrer Sarah, Visp

Fux Ignatia, St. Niklaus

Gattlen Hermann, Grächen

Gattlen Marlies, Grächen

Gertschen Perrine, Naters

Gitz Klaus, Herbriggen

Glacier-Bar, Grächen

Gmür Aurelia, Dielsdorf

Gruber Benjamin, Grächen

Gruber Gabi, Grächen

Gruber Michaela, Grächen

Gruber Rüedi, Grächen

Imesch Elisabeth, Grächen

Imesch Reto, Grächen

Jeiziner Markus, Raron

Jentsch Lili, Grächen

Kalbermatten Renata, Grächen

Karlen Jolanda, Grächen

Krieg Peter und Lilian, Grächen

Kunz Helga, Reinach BL

Murpf-Kalbermatten Ines, Grächen

Niederberger Rolf, Grächen

Ruff Therese, Grächen

Ruff Toni, Grächen

Ruppen Paula, Grächen

Sarbach Andreas, Zermatt

Schaller Odilo, Embd

Schnidrig Brigitte, Grächen

Schnidrig Emmy, Grächen

Schnidrig Peter, St. Niklaus

Studer Markus, Visp

Thieser Peter, Grächen

Truffer Klara, St. Niklaus

Tscherry Thomas, Gampel

Walden Marius und Bernadette, Naters

Walter Däny, Grächen

Walter Walburga, Grächen

Williner Anton, Grächen

Williner Peter, Grächen

Zenhäusern Lars, St. Niklaus

Zobrist Agnes, Rupperswil

Zuber Kurt, Wädenswil

Zumstein Jürgen, Stalden

Anonym

 

CHF 40

Chanton Kurt, Grächen

Mooser Alfred, St. Niklaus

 

CHF bis 39

Walker Dietmar, Grächen

 

CHF 30

Abgottspon Laura, Grächen

Andenmatten Basil, Grächen

Bauer Marianne, St. Niklaus

Biner Stefan, St. Niklaus

Burkhalter Vreny, St. Niklaus

Bürki Theres, Grächen

Chanton Martin, Herbriggen

Gruber Paul, Grächen

Hartmann Nelly, Grächen

Imesch Madlen, Grächen

Itona-Naturstein GmbH, Eisten

Mooser Bruno und Marilyn, Täsch

Schnidrig Lina, Grächen

Schnydrig Jean-Paul, St. Niklaus

Truffer Dominik, St. Niklaus

Walter Irmgard, Grächen

Williner Vinzenz, Grächen

Zurbriggen Urban, Saas-Grund

 

CHF bis 29

Anthamatten Felix, Grächen

Anthamatten Marianne, Grächen

Keller Christoph, St. Niklaus

Keller Doris, St. Niklaus

Meier Andrea-Linda, Glashütten

Schaller Kerstin, Grächen

Schaller Nicolas, Grächen

 

CHF 20

Abgottspon Helena, Grächen

Abgottspon Thomas, Staldenried

Albrecht Sandra, St. Niklaus

Amacker Kurt, Leuk

Amstutz Leroy, Grächen

Amstutz-Imboden Edith, Grächen

Andenmatten Nathalie, Eisten

Anthamatten Roger, Saas-Almagell

Bieri Andy, Zermatt

Biner Beatrice, St. Niklaus

Brantschen Arthur, Herbriggen

Brigger Christian, Grächen

Brunner Heinz, Grächen

Burgener Diana, Berikon

Burgener Hedy, St. Niklaus

Burgener Helmut, Saas-Balen

Burgener Rosmarie, Saas-Balen

Burkhalter Jörg, St. Niklaus

Dällenbach Ursula, Signau

Fedier Anna, Erstfeld

Furrer Jean-Pierre, Grächen

Fux Alexandra, Visp

Fux Fidelis, St. Niklaus

Fux Franz, St. Niklaus

Fux Kurt, St. Niklaus

Fux Mario, St. Niklaus

Fux Mireille, St. Niklaus

Gruber Aldo, St. Niklaus

Gruber Petra, St. Niklaus

Gsponer Reinhard, Embd

Hartmann Sandro, Grächen

Heldner Agnes, Gampel

Henzen Ivan, Visp

Hildebert Michel, Grächen

Imboden Cäsar, St. Niklaus

Jeiziner Jean-Claude, Visp

Jeiziner Josef, Raron

Jentsch Fabienne, Naters

Julen Christian, Zermatt

Juon Alois, Törbel

Kalbermatten Kerstin, Naters

Kalbermatten Philipp, Visp

Kalbermatter Andreas, St. Niklaus

Karlen Urs, Stalden

Keller Margrit, Grächen

Keller Monika, Naters

Keller Patrick, Grächen

Krieger David, Zermatt

Locher Marlene, Agarn

Margelist Therese, Grächen

Mooser Thomas, Zermatt

Pusch Wolfram, Grächen

Ruff Christa, Grächen

Ruff Meinrad, Grächen

Ruff Pascal und Virginia, Grächen

Ruppen Hannelore, Grächen

Ruppen Jonathan, Grächen

Ruppen Stefan, Naters

Schnidrig Andrea, Grächen

Schnidrig Andreas, Grächen

Schnidrig Beat, St. Niklaus

Schnidrig Christian, Törbel

Schnidrig Dario, Grächen

Schnidrig Enrico, Naters

Schnidrig Jona, Grächen

Schnidrig Marietta, Grächen

Schnidrig Roland, St. Niklaus

Schnidrig-Schnidrig Therese, Grächen

Schnydrig Josef, St. Niklaus

Sies Pascal, Visp

Truffer Anja, Grächen

Truffer Fabian, Visp

Truffer Martin, St. Niklaus

Truffer Uli, Grächen

Truffer-Williner Hedy, Grächen

Walden Kilian, Naters

Wasmer Daniel, Embd

Wellig Sandra, Ried-Brig

Williner Brigitte, Grächen

Wyssen Michaela, Naters

Zbären Dimitri, Gampel

Zgraggen Oswald, Bristen

7 x Anonym

 

CHF bis 19

Supro, Cathrein Hans-Peter, Raron

 

CHF 10

Abgottspon Sandro, Grächen

Andenmatten Melanie, Eisten

Andenmatten Nicolas, Eisten

Andenmatten Samuel, Eisten

Bammatter Lilli, Naters

Bauduin Cornelia, Grächen

Baumann Harry, Grächen

Betschard Theo, Grächen

Biffiger Otto, Grächen

Biner Jael, Grächen

Blaser Werner, St. Niklaus

Bosshard Lena, Grächen

Bosshard Zoe, Grächen

Brigger Anneliese, Staldenried

Brigger Theodor, Grächen

Burgener Albi, Visp

Chanton Erika, Herbriggen

Furrer Barbara, Staldenried

Furrer Nandy, Staldenried

Furrer Philemon, Staldenried

Gmür Miriam, Rorschach

Gruber Heinrich, Grächen

Gruber Irma, St. Niklaus

Gruber Urania, St. Niklaus

Gruber Vitus, St. Niklaus

Hohl Maria, Grächen

Imboden-Guntern Vreny, St. Niklaus

Jeiziner Willy, Visp

Kalbermatter Peter, St. Niklaus

Locher Renato, Rorschacherberg

Lorenz Sylvia, Embd

Näf Jasmin, St. Gallen

Sarbach Urs, St. Niklaus

Schaller Hermine, Embd

Schnidrig Arnold, Grächen

Schnidrig Linn, Grächen

Schnidrig Therese, Grächen

Sieber Deborah, Grächen

Summermatter Edgar, Herbriggen

Truffer Franziska, St. Niklaus

Wiedmer Robert, St. Niklaus

Williner Bryan, Grächen

Wyssmann Astrid, Stalden

Zuber Armand, St. Niklaus

 

CHF bis 9

Barelli Patrick, Ostermundigen

Halbeisen Iris, Staad

Sanseverino Livio, Au

Sutter Andrea, Appenzell

Walden Alexandra, Naters

Williner Tim, Grächen